Programa de Visitas

Última actualización: 30 de Agosto, 2018

CALENDARIO VISITA GOBERNADOR
Club Zona Día Fecha
1 Santa María de los Ángeles 8 Jueves 5-jul
2 Santa Bárbara 8 Martes 10-jul
3 Los Ángeles Gonzalo Arteche 8 Miércoles 11-jul
4 Concepción 6 Martes 17-jul
5 Los Ángeles 8 Jueves 19-jul
6 Coelemu 4 Viernes 20-jul
7 Yungay 3 Martes 24-jul
8 Bulnes 2 Viernes 27-jul
9 Laja Dr. Carlos Zurita Cárcamo 3 Martes 31-jul
10 Laja 3 Martes 31-jul
11 Chillán Viejo Marta Colvin 2 Miércoles 1-ago
12 Collipulli 9 Jueves 2-ago
13 Esmeralda Los Ángeles 8 Viernes 3-ago
14 Carahue 10 Lunes 6-ago
15 Gorbea 11 Martes 7-ago
16 Temuco Norte 12 Miércoles 8-ago
17 Victoria 9 Jueves 9-ago
18 Loncoche 11 Viernes 10-ago
19 Penco 4 Miércoles 15-ago (actualizado)
20 Chillán Oriente 2 Martes 14-ago
21 Talcahuano Sur 4 Miércoles 15-ago
22 Yumbel 3 Jueves 16-ago
23 Chillán 2 Viernes 17-ago
24 Pitrufquen 11 Lunes 20-ago
25 Temuco Araucanía 12 Martes 21-ago
26 San José de la Mariquina 14 Miércoles 22-ago
27 Temuco 12 Jueves 23-ago
28 Pillanlelbun 10 Viernes 24-ago
29 Angol Esperanza 9 Sábado 25-ago
30 Tomé 4 Lunes 27-ago
31 Coihueco 2 Martes 28-ago
32 San Javier Dr. Carlos Díaz Gidi 1 Miércoles 29-ago
33 Constitución 1 Jueves 30-ago
34 Cauquenes 1 Viernes 31-ago
35 Lota 5 Lunes 3-sept
36 Cañete 7 Martes 4-sept
37 Lebu 7 Miércoles 5-sept
38 Curanilahue 7 Jueves 6-sept
39 Concepción Sur 6 Viernes 7-sept
40 Parral 1 Lunes 10-sept
41 Linares 1 Martes 11-sept
42 Lautaro 10 Miércoles 12-sept
43 Nueva Imperial 10 Jueves 13-sept
44 Temuco Amancay 12 Jueves 27-sept (actualizado)
45 Curacautin 9 Jueves 8-nov (actualizado)
46 Arauco 7 Sábado 8-sept (actualizado)
47 Temuco Frontera 12 Lunes 24-sept
48 Temuco Ñielol 12 Martes 25-sept
49 Ainil 14 Miércoles 26-sept
50 Temuco Cordillera 12 Jueves 27-sept
51 Puerto Octay 17 Viernes 28-sept
52 Concepción Norte 6 Lunes 1-oct
53 Los Álamos 7 Martes 2-oct
54 Talcahuano 5 Miércoles 3-oct
55 Villa San Pedro 5 Miércoles 3-oct
56 Kuriñanku – Valdivia 14 Martes 9-oct
57 Calle Calle 14 Miércoles 10-oct
58 Villarica Lafquen 13 Jueves 11-oct
59 Pucón 13 Viernes 12-oct
60 Ancud Pudeto 19 Martes 16-oct
61 Ancud 19 Miércoles 17-oct
62 Castro Alihuén 19 Jueves 18-oct
63 Castro 19 Viernes 19-oct
64 Los Lagos Collilelfu 15 Lunes 22-oct
65 Fresia 17 Martes 23-oct
66 Frutillar 17 Miércoles 24-oct
67 Puerto Montt 18 Jueves 25-oct
68 Rio Negro 17 Lunes 29-oct
69 Rio Bueno 15 Martes 30-oct
70 Villarrica 13 Miércoles 31-oct
71 Panguipulli 15 Lunes 5-nov
72 Paillaco 15 Martes 6-nov
73 Valdivia 14 Miércoles 7-nov (actualizado)
74 Osorno Colonial 16 Lunes 12-nov
75 Osorno Conquistador 16 Martes 13-nov
76 Coyhaique 20 Miércoles 14-nov
77 Coyhaique Patagonia 20 Jueves 15-nov
78 Puerto Aysén 20 Viernes 16-nov
79 Puerto Montt Melipulli 18 Lunes 19-nov
80 Del Lago Puerto Varas 18 Martes 20-nov
81 Osorno 16 Miércoles 21-nov
82 La Unión 15 Jueves 22-nov
83 Puerto Williams 21 Lunes 26-nov
84 Punta Arenas Austral 21 Martes 27-nov
85 Punta Arenas Terke Aonik 21 Miércoles 28-nov
86 Punta Arenas 21 Jueves 29-nov
87 Puerto Natales 21 Viernes 30-nov
88 Puerto Varas 18 Martes 4-dic
89 Angol 9 Jueves 6-dic